Global Heart Benefit Auction ServicesLogo Design Contest Logo Design Contest Contests / Global Heart Benefit Auction Services Global Heart Benefit Auction Services has selected their winning logo design. For $300 they received 59 designs from 18 different designers from around the world. Find out how LogoTournament works How LogoTournament works Contest Logo Design Brief Edit Client dhopkins United States What We Do We are Professional Auctioneers, Professional Ringman/Bidspotters, and Online Auctions that work many black tie events for non-profits and schools. Industry Events Color Preferences red and what ever you all think is the best. Themes Luxury Entries Order by Ranking Entry Number Order by Ranking Entry Number 1st designabot 2nd SpeedLogo Withdrawn 3rd Sofiko Withdrawn 4th SpeedLogo Withdrawn 5th SpeedLogo Withdrawn 6th SpeedLogo Withdrawn 7th 2B Pencil Withdrawn 8th SpeedLogo Withdrawn 9th 2B Pencil Withdrawn 10th designabot Withdrawn New SpeedLogo Withdrawn New SpeedLogo Withdrawn New SpeedLogo Withdrawn New SpeedLogo Withdrawn New SpeedLogo New lucylady4 Withdrawn New designabot New lucylady4 New lucylady4 New Blackwater Design New marjo0731 New marjo0731 New marjo0731 New franknfurter New franknfurter New franknfurter New La.Cynn New yesk New yesk New yesk New yesk New yesk New yesk Withdrawn New SpeedLogo Withdrawn New SpeedLogo Withdrawn New 2B Pencil Withdrawn New 2B Pencil Withdrawn New Source 52 Withdrawn New designabot Withdrawn New designabot Withdrawn New offbeatdesign Withdrawn New offbeatdesign Withdrawn New MaTe Withdrawn New MaTe Withdrawn New MaTe Withdrawn New MaTe Withdrawn New MaTe Withdrawn New apurvrdx Withdrawn New La.Cynn Withdrawn New designation Withdrawn New charcoal Withdrawn New Sofiko Prefers others. highSchoolRockers Prefers others. PixelVision Withdrawn Prefers others. designabot Withdrawn Prefers others. SpeedLogo Withdrawn Prefers others. SpeedLogo Withdrawn Prefers others. SpeedLogo Withdrawn Prefers others. SpeedLogo Discussion jakub sudra Logo Designer it ain't that global with only the Americas in the picture ;) 15 years ago jakub sudra Logo Designer ;) 15 years ago roktiv Logo Designer LOL everyone use the same concept... so contest is who will draw heart-shaped earth better? 15 years ago